Committee

Laurent Cornaglia

Laurent Cornaglia

President

Darius Azarpey

Darius Azarpey

Vice-president

Christophe Guillaume

Christophe Guillaume

Treasurer

Ghislaine Jacquemin

Ghislaine Jacquemin

Member

Giuliano Broggini

Giuliano Broggini

Member

Melanie Billon

Melanie Billon

Member

Alexandre Bagnoud

Alexandre Bagnoud

Member

Christophe Meier

Christophe Meier

Member

Direction

Yann Grand

Yann Grand

Director

Christiane Fischer

Christiane Fischer

Executive Assistant

Communication and Fundraising Manager

Human resources and integration

Marie-Claire Gamma

Marie-Claire Gamma

HR and integration Manager

Danny Fred Essame

Danny Fred Essame

HR Assistant

Imma Gasso

Imma Gasso

HR Assistant

Rosina Karavia

Rosina Karavia

Trainer

Emmanuelle Gosteli

Emmanuelle Gosteli

Integration counsellor

Dragana Perencevic

Dragana Perencevic

Integration counsellor

Operations and mobility

Gennaro Capuano

Gennaro Capuano

Head of shops and workshops

Rémy Genin

Rémy Genin

Company Mobility and VéloPartage Manager

Roman Oberli

Roman Oberli

Company mobility coordinator

Santiago Salgueiro

Santiago Salgueiro

Mechanical manager for companies

Anass Butsch

Anass Butsch

Operations and mobility coordinator

Stéphane Rochat

Stéphane Rochat

Supervising cycle mechanic

Mustafa Mohamad Kazemi

Mustafa Mohamad Kazemi

Area Coordinator

Eliham Mustefa

Eliham Mustefa

Area Coordinator

Robin Gygax

Robin Gygax

Area Coordinator

Sébastien Vuille

Sébastien Vuille

Mobile intervention agent

Michel Diaz

Michel Diaz

Cycle mechanic

Hayelom Tsegay

Hayelom Tsegay

Cycle mechanic

Jalal Naal

Jalal Naal

Cycle mechanic

Alain Moïse

Alain Moïse

Cycle mechanic

Nasreddine Miloudi

Nasreddine Miloudi

Cycle mechanic

Abeselom Tesfamariam

Abeselom Tesfamariam

Cycle mechanic

Didier Sellamine

Didier Sellamine

Cycle mechanic

Kamal Ali

Kamal Ali

Apprentice cycle mechanic

Marc-Olivier Bruesch

Marc-Olivier Bruesch

Warehouse driver

Massamba Dimosi

Massamba Dimosi

Warehouse driver

Carmen Ballif Barambio

Carmen Ballif Barambio

Manager

Monika Kaminska

Monika Kaminska

Manager

Othmane Deroui

Othmane Deroui

Manager

Frédéric Boccard

Frédéric Boccard

Manager

Abdelhakim Kabeche

Abdelhakim Kabeche

Manager

Fabio Teixeira

Fabio Teixeira

Manager

Christian Jardel Spena

Christian Jardel Spena

Manager

Giovanni Spedaliero

Giovanni Spedaliero

Manager

Xhevxhet Elshani

Xhevxhet Elshani

Manager

Jan Svec

Jan Svec

Manager

Administration

Alain Panella

Alain Panella

Administrative Manager

Faïza Ferri

Faïza Ferri

Administrative employee

Gilberto Peter

Gilberto Peter

Administrative employee

Marimon Monkango

Marimon Monkango

Office assistant, apprentice

Vithuja Ariyathas

Vithuja Ariyathas

Office assistant, apprentice

Zahraa T A Alhammad

Zahraa T A Alhammad

Office assistant, pre-apprentice

Jeovana Santana Cavalcante

Jeovana Santana Cavalcante

Office assistant, pre-apprentice

Tarek Almasri

Tarek Almasri

IT Manager

Vincent Felsenheimer

Vincent Felsenheimer

IT Assistant

Ysaï Suxo Arias

Ysaï Suxo Arias

Operations Officer

Finances

Sandrine Giroud

Sandrine Giroud

Finance Officer

Jackeline Pedraza

Jackeline Pedraza

Accounting assistant

Stéphane Konate

Stéphane Konate

Accounting assistant

organigramme_geneveroule