Committee

Laurent Cornaglia

Laurent Cornaglia

President

Darius Azarpey

Darius Azarpey

Vice-president

Christophe Guillaume

Christophe Guillaume

Treasurer

Ghislaine Jacquemin

Ghislaine Jacquemin

Member

Jean Berthet

Jean Berthet

Member

Giuliano Broggini

Giuliano Broggini

Member

Melanie Billon

Melanie Billon

Member

Alexandre Bagnoud

Alexandre Bagnoud

Member

Christophe Meier

Christophe Meier

Member

Pedro Basilio

Pedro Basilio

Member

Direction

Yann Grand

Yann Grand

Director

Christiane Fischer

Christiane Fischer

Executive Assistant

Communication and Fundraising Manager

Human resources and integration

Marie-Claire Gamma

Marie-Claire Gamma

HR and integration Manager

Danny Fred Essame

Danny Fred Essame

HR Assistant

Imma Gasso

Imma Gasso

HR Assistant

Jean-Philippe Bonjour

Jean-Philippe Bonjour

HR Assistant

Rosina Karavia

Rosina Karavia

Trainer

Emmanuelle Gosteli

Emmanuelle Gosteli

Integration counsellor

Dragana Perencevic

Dragana Perencevic

Integration counsellor

Operations and mobility

Gennaro Capuano

Gennaro Capuano

Worshop Manager

Othmane Deroui

Othmane Deroui

Rental shop manager

Roman Oberli

Roman Oberli

Company mobility coordinator

Santiago Salgueiro

Santiago Salgueiro

Mechanical manager for companies

Anass Butsch

Anass Butsch

Operations and mobility coordinator

Olivier Bettex

Olivier Bettex

Logistics and Delivery Manager Caddie Service

Stéphane Rochat

Stéphane Rochat

Supervising cycle mechanic

Mustafa Mohamad Kazemi

Mustafa Mohamad Kazemi

Mobile intervention collaborator

Eliham Mustefa

Eliham Mustefa

Mobile intervention collaborator

Robin Gygax

Robin Gygax

Logistician Storekeeper

Hayelom Tsegay

Hayelom Tsegay

Apprentice cycle mechanic

Michel Diaz

Michel Diaz

Cycle mechanic

Kristiyan Uzunov

Kristiyan Uzunov

Cycle mechanic

Jalal Naal

Jalal Naal

Cycle mechanic

Alain Moïse

Alain Moïse

Cycle mechanic

Nasreddine Miloudi

Nasreddine Miloudi

Cycle mechanic

Abeselom Tesfamariam

Abeselom Tesfamariam

Cycle mechanic

Didier Sellamine

Didier Sellamine

Cycle mechanic

Sébastien Mullois

Sébastien Mullois

Cycle mechanic

Tesfagabr Tewelde

Tesfagabr Tewelde

Cycle mechanic for VéloPartage

Yann Steger

Yann Steger

Mobile intervention agent for VéloPartage

Kamal Ali

Kamal Ali

Flying mechanic

Massamba Dimosi

Massamba Dimosi

Warehouse driver

Marc-Olivier Bruesch

Marc-Olivier Bruesch

Warehouse driver

Carmen Ballif Barambio

Carmen Ballif Barambio

Manager

Abdelhakim Kabeche

Abdelhakim Kabeche

Manager

Fabio Teixeira

Fabio Teixeira

Manager

Christian Jardel Spena

Christian Jardel Spena

Manager

Giovanni Spedaliero

Giovanni Spedaliero

Manager

Xhevxhet Elshani

Xhevxhet Elshani

Manager

Monika Kaminska

Monika Kaminska

Manager

Safet Lazovik

Safet Lazovik

Manager

Sébastien Vuille

Sébastien Vuille

Manager

Administration

Alain Panella

Alain Panella

Administrative Manager

Faïza Ferri

Faïza Ferri

Administrative employee

Gilberto Peter

Gilberto Peter

Administrative employee

Marimon Monkango

Marimon Monkango

Office assistant, apprentice

Vithuja Ariyathas

Vithuja Ariyathas

Office assistant, apprentice

Diallo Algassimou

Diallo Algassimou

Office assistant, apprentice

Abel Ablel

Abel Ablel

Apprentice practical training INSOS

Amelsom Melake

Amelsom Melake

Apprentice practical training INSOS

Tarek Almasri

Tarek Almasri

IT Manager

Vincent Felsenheimer

Vincent Felsenheimer

IT Assistant

Ysaï Suxo Arias

Ysaï Suxo Arias

Head of Maintenance

José Martin Castillo

José Martin Castillo

Cleaning agent

Jad Baalla

Jad Baalla

Cleaning agent

Finances

Sandrine Giroud

Sandrine Giroud

Finance Officer

Jackeline Pedraza

Jackeline Pedraza

Accounting assistant

Murteza Rezai

Murteza Rezai

Accounting assistant

Luigi Falvo

Luigi Falvo

Accounting assistant Caddie Service

organigramme_geneveroule